Nuit des échecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf NV
1   BUAILLON Xavier 1399 E SenM FRA + 24N + 16B + 12N +  5B +  7N +  2N +  4B 7 30 1730 7
2   IZING Bertrand 1610 R SenM FRA + 45N +  8B + 15N + 14B +  6N -  1B +  7N 6 30 1530 6
3   DUPOUEY Leo 1199 E CadM FRA + 44N + 30B - 14N + 26B + 15N +  5B +  6N 6 24½ 1571 6
4   BODIN Xavier 1399 E SenM FRA + 21B + 33N + 11B -  6N +  8B + 10N -  1N 5 31 1279 5
5   RODRIGUEZ Edgard 1190 R PupM FRA + 43B + 25N +  9B -  1N + 11B -  3N + 14B 5 30½ 1281 5
6   MIMIAGUE Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA + 26N + 20B + 10N +  4B -  2B + 17N -  3B 5 30 1409 5
7   TRIAS Samuel 1199 E CadM FRA + 48N + 19B + 18N + 30B -  1B +  9N -  2B 5 29 1454 5
8   CLAVE Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA + 42B -  2N + 21B + 29N -  4N + 23B + 19N 5 26½ 1320 5
9   MIMIAGUE Vasco 1360 R PupM FRA + 37N + 13B -  5N + 20B + 16N -  7B + 17B 5 26½ 1256 5
10   HORNECH Mayrone 1199 E CadM FRA + 51B + 52N -  6B + 19B + 14N -  4B + 18N 5 25½ 1411 5
11   VENIEN Victor 1200 R PupM FRA + 34N + 41B -  4N + 23B -  5N + 28B + 22N 5 24½ 1156 5
12   IZING Antoine 1210 R PupM FRA + 39B + 31N -  1B + 42N - 17B + 27N + 16B 5 24 1101 5
13   BENBREK Aymen 1000 R PupM FRA + 46B -  9N = 31B + 33N + 25B - 14N + 32B 21½ 1140 4
14   MAZON Arnaud 1399 E SenM FRA + 36B + 32N +  3B -  2N - 10B + 13B -  5N 4 29½ 1252 4
15   BODIN Mael 1220 R PouM FRA + 38N + 17B -  2B + 27N -  3B - 22N + 35B 4 26½ 1213 4
16   GENET Dimitri 1140 R BenM FRA + 40B -  1N + 36B + 25N -  9B + 30B - 12N 4 26½ 1117 4
17   BALEIX MATHE Louis 999 E BenM FRA + 53N - 15N + 39B + 18B + 12N -  6B -  9N 4 25½ 1274 4
18   BENKORTEBI Fateh 1380 R PupM FRA + 28B + 27N -  7B - 17N + 21B + 20N - 10B 4 25½ 1135 4
19   BOUAZDI Fadi 1440 R MinM FRA + 22B -  7N + 35B - 10N + 31B + 32N -  8B 4 25 1177 4
20   CORTES Emilia 1010 R MinF FRA + 50B -  6N + 28B -  9N + 36B - 18B + 31N 4 23½ 1107 4
21   LACROIX Noe 920 R PpoM FRA -  4N + 47B -  8N + 54B - 18N + 34B + 30N 4 23 1208 4
22   BOUAZDI Micha 980 R BenF FRA - 19N + 48B - 30N + 34B + 37N + 15B - 11B 4 22 1145 4
23   SAOS Maylis 999 E BenF FRA - 52B + 51N + 53B - 11N + 39B -  8N + 36B 4 21½ 1161 4
24   PECH Noah 910 R PouM FRA -  1B + 43N - 25B + 40N - 32B + 42N + 33B 4 21 948 4
25   BARON Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA + 35N -  5B + 24N - 16B - 13N = 26B + 41N 24 989 3
26   MAZON Gabin 900 R PouM FRA -  6B + 40N + 33B -  3N - 27B = 25N + 45N 23½ 1038 3
27   MIMIAGUE Amaia 1010 R PouF FRA + 58N - 18B + 38N - 15B + 26N - 12B = 28N 23 1100 3
28   REYNIER Martin 830 R PouM FRA - 18N + 56B - 20N + 46B + 29B - 11N = 27B 22½ 1065 3
29   SANCHEZ Amina 999 E BenF FRA - 30N + 44B + 34N -  8B - 28N = 31N + 39B 20 952 3
30   MAURIN Oscar 1560 R MinM FRA + 29B -  3N + 22B -  7N + 35B - 16N - 21B 3 26½ 1180 3
31   PINOGES Raphael 820 R PouM FRA + 57N - 12B = 13N + 37B - 19N = 29B - 20B 3 24 1000 2
32   BENKORTEBI Safia 1030 R PupF FRA + 56N - 14B - 37N + 38B + 24N - 19B - 13N 3 22½ 1008 3
33   BENHADJ MAMMAR Elzaim 1140 R PouM FRA + 55N -  4B - 26N - 13B + 51N + 37B - 24N 3 21½ 965 3
34   FILAIN Ethann 800 R PouM FRA - 11B + 59N - 29B - 22N + 50B - 21N + 46B 3 21 934 3
35   GENET Bastian 980 R PupM FRA - 25B + 54N - 19N + 51B - 30N + 38B - 15N 3 20½ 1070 3
36   DAUPHIN Adeline 900 R PupF FRA - 14N + 55B - 16N + 43B - 20N + 45B - 23N 3 20 1004 3
37   LATRY Romain 820 R PupM FRA -  9B + 50N + 32B - 31N - 22B - 33N + 42B 3 20 931 3
38   BENBREK Reda 810 R PouM FRA - 15B + 46N - 27B - 32N + 42B - 35N + 50B 3 17½ 917 3
39   BENHADJ MAMMAR Malak 800 R PouF FRA - 12N + 58B - 17N + 41B - 23N = 40B - 29N 21½ 916 2
40   LE CLOEREC Margot 799 E PouF FRA - 16N - 26B + 44N - 24B = 41N = 39N = 43B 18½ 788 1
41   COMBET Mathilde 999 E PupM FRA + 59B - 11N - 42B - 39N = 40B + 43N - 25B 18 840 2
42   BARON Lisa 799 E PouF FRA -  8N + 45B + 41N - 12B - 38N - 24B - 37N 2 22½ 787 2
43   ECH CHARI Ilian 799 E PpoM FRA -  5N - 24B + 45N - 36N = 48B - 41B = 40N 2 19 740 1
44   BESSE Laura 799 E PouF FRA -  3B - 29N - 40B = 50N = 47B = 48N = 55B 2 18½ 811 0
45   ECH CHARI Tara 999 E PupF FRA -  2B - 42N - 43B + 48B + 46N - 36N - 26B 2 18½ 766 2
46   SALLE Chloe 799 E PouF FRA - 13N - 38B + 47N - 28N - 45B + 55B - 34N 2 18½ 755 2
47   DOEVI Jahiann 799 E PouF FRA - 21N - 46B = 55B = 44N = 49N = 48B 2 18 817 0
48   BOUSQUET Tess 799 E PouF FRA -  7B - 22N = 50B - 45N = 43N = 44B = 47N 2 17½ 769 0
49   BENHADJ MAMMAR Nihal 860 R PouF FRA + 55N = 47B = 51N 2 17 1095 1
50   PINOGES Louise 799 E PouF FRA - 20N - 37B = 48N = 44B - 34N + 51B - 38N 2 17 689 1
51   BOUAZDI Ryan 799 E PpoM FRA - 10N - 23B + 55N - 35N - 33B - 50N = 49B 21 828 1
52   IZING Adele 1480 R MinF FRA + 23N - 10B 1 22 1182 1
53   SAMB Lamine 799 E PouM FRA - 17B EXE - 23N 1 19½ 448 1
54   CALAS Sebastien 799 E PouM FRA - 35B + 58N - 21N 1 18½ 1050 1
55   LAMARQUE Olivia 799 E PouF FRA - 33B - 36N - 51B = 47N - 49B - 46N = 44N 1 16½ 789 0
56   MOUMANE Smail 799 E PpoM FRA - 32B - 28N 0 15½ 313 0
57   BRIVAL Sergio 1350 R BenM FRA - 31B 0 15½ 273 0
58   POUTOT Achille 799 E PpoM FRA - 27B - 39N - 54B 0 15 470 0
59   SBAA Ryane 799 E PpoM FRA - 41N - 34B 0 14½ 273 0